Výsledky 2015

Details

TMMTR 100 mil

Poř. # Jméno Příjmení Sex DOB Klub KM 1. Lysice 2. Petrovice 3. Jedovnice 4. Račice 5. Nemojany 6. Račice 7. Jedovnice 8. Petrovice 9. Lysice Cíl
1 266 Daniel Orálek M 29.3.1970 AC Mor. Slávia/adidas Boost team 161 2:04:23 3:20:59 4:28:00 6:03:02 7:36:36 9:05:47 10:38:00 12:06:05 13:42:51 16:20:41
2 257 Libor Eremka M 30.10.1988 161 2:17:00 3:46:07 5:06:00 6:46:59 8:40:43 10:40:48 12:47:00 14:28:09 16:36:43 20:26:00
3 261 Stanislav Korber M 19.7.1982 Ženy,víno,zpěv 161 2:16:39 3:46:24 5:07:00 6:57:44 8:46:06 10:35:32 12:40:00 14:37:33 17:01:24 20:38:00
4 277 Tomáš Ulma M 12.10.1964 161 2:42:58 4:32:00 6:36:00 8:53:51 10:40:03 13:33:06 13:23:00 18:22:13 20:01:59 24:05:00
5 278 Dalimil Hota M 20.10.1998 NVPP team 161 2:48:55 4:52:57 6:13:00 8:40:29 11:09:38 12:58:39 14:08:00 17:40:34 21:39:51 24:25:00
271 Svatopluk Sedláček M 23.10.1957 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 139,5 2:33:26 4:31:25 6:16:00 8:34:24 10:48:54 13:15:36 13:47:00 18:07:55 20:38:19 DNF
255 Stanislav Ďurík M 26.11.1958 Polabští běžci 123,5 2:48:09 4:44:38 6:29:00 8:45:30 11:26:00 14:32:58 18:02:00 21:30:09 - DNF
279 Pavel Urbaczka M 13.8.1969 NVPP team 123,5 2:07:46 4:20:10 5:59:00 10:33:26 13:49:00 18:20:09 - DNF
270 Zdeňka Radostová W 17.4.1971 Karlovy Vary 109,5 3:44:32 6:08:21 8:45:00 12:17:22 - - - - - DNF
258 Stephan Hloucal M 5.7.1952 Deutsche Ultramarathon Vereinigung 109,5 2:49:46 5:02:40 7:04:00 9:36:48 12:21:49 - - - - DNF
250 Martin Školák M 28.9.1975 ???????? 97 2:48:02 4:44:28 6:29:00 8:34:14 10:50:09 - - - - DNF
265 Zdeněk Milka M 21.7.1984 80,5 2:40:48 4:44:55 6:39:00 9:26:34 12:48:13 - - - - DNF
262 Lukáš Košut M 16.8.1994 NVPP team 65 2:07:52 4:20:31 5:59:00 8:13:55 - - - - - DNF

 PDF verze

miniTMMTR 100 km

Poř # Jméno Příjmení DOB Klub KM 1. 2. 3.  4. 5. Cíl
1 272 Pavel Sedlák M 5.11.1971 MK Seitl Ostrava 100 2:04:06 3:30:58 4:43:00 5:54:17 7:11:08 9:12:43
2 275 Filip Švrček M 27.9.1981 100 2:04:19 5:49:05 4:30:00 7:19:25 9:41:00
3 253 Jiří Bezrouk M 26.7.1962 Consultech Service 100 2:04:38 3:33:33 4:54:00 6:22:57 7:55:39 10:08:00
4 260 Dušan Kopečný M 1.6.1973 MARATONSKÝ KLUB
PROSTĚJOV
100 2:04:10 6:12:22 4:45:00 7:43:10 10:23:00
5 276 Lukáš Uhrmacher M 12.10.1985 Slečinky Napajedla 100 2:18:40 3:53:20 5:11:00 6:31:20 8:02:32 10:43:45
6 264 Lubomír Macek M 20.4.1983 Two Brothers 100 2:05:39 3:34:25 4:58:00 6:26:42 8:04:50 10:53:00
7 259 Zdeněk Koblic M 1.10.1970 Avantgard.cz - košile
| vázanky | doplňky
100 2:04:14 3:31:05 4:46:00 6:10:24 8:28:33 11:20:20
8 254 Pavel Borek M 30.7.1974 RunSport Team 100 2:49:59 4:53:05 6:38:00 11:00:25 15:05:05
9 263 Kateřina Králová W 28.7.1984 Beny Company 100 2:49:52 4:53:23 6:38:00 11:00:35 15:05:05
10 252 Zdeněk Beneš M 22.5.1980 Beny company 100 2:49:56 4:53:30 6:38:00 11:00:15 15:07:10
11 280 Tomáš Zelený M 25.12.1975 100 2:49:49 5:04:27 7:17:00 10:03:28 17:39:44
268 Vilma Podmelová W 2.7.1962 AC Moravska Slavia 50 2:58:43 5:27:55 8:36:00 DNF

PDF verze